product

Factory Cheap Pool Chlorine Tablets In Toilet Tank - SODIUM MOLYBDATE DIHYDRATE – CHEM-PHARM

Short Description:


Product Detail

FAQ

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" is definitely the persistent conception of our corporation to the long-term to establish alongside one another with customers for mutual reciprocity and mutual profit for Ddbac, 15n Ammonium Chloride, Hexadecyl Trimethyl Ammonium Chloride, We always hold the philosophy of win-win, and build long-term cooperation relationship with customers from around the world.We believe that our growth base on customer's success, credit is our life.
Factory Cheap Pool Chlorine Tablets In Toilet Tank - SODIUM MOLYBDATE DIHYDRATE – CHEM-PHARM Detail:

Sodium molybdate

Other names:

Sodiummolybdate dihydrate,,disodium molybdate

CAS Number 7631-95-0

Chemical formula: Na2MoO4

Sodium molybdate (Na2MO4) may be used as an electrolyte additive, for use in electrochemical capacitors. Addition of Na2MO4 as an electrolyte additive may result in enhanced capacitance, corrosion prevention and stabilized performance.

It may also be used as a catalyst during the manufacture of paints and dyes

The product is used in the manufacture of alkaloids, reagents, dyestuffs, molybdate red pigments, molybdate salts and sun resistant precipitants, as well as the raw materials for the manufacture of flame retardants. Crystal sodium molybdate can also be used as an inhibitor  Widely used in circulating cooling system, metalworking fluid.


Product detail pictures:

Factory Cheap Pool Chlorine Tablets In Toilet Tank - SODIUM MOLYBDATE DIHYDRATE – CHEM-PHARM detail pictures

Factory Cheap Pool Chlorine Tablets In Toilet Tank - SODIUM MOLYBDATE DIHYDRATE – CHEM-PHARM detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Dedicated to strict top quality command and considerate purchaser support, our experienced staff customers are always available to discuss your necessities and be certain full client gratification for Factory Cheap Pool Chlorine Tablets In Toilet Tank - SODIUM MOLYBDATE DIHYDRATE – CHEM-PHARM , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Melbourne, Melbourne, Florida, We always stick to the tenet of "sincerity, high quality, high efficiency, innovation". With years of efforts, we have established friendly and stable business relationships with worldwide customers. We welcome any of your inquiries and concerns for our products, and we are sure that we will offer just what you want, as we always believe that your satisfaction is our success.
  • We are a small company that has just started, but we get the company leader's attention and gave us a lot of help. Hope we can make progress together!
    5 Stars By Jean from Sao Paulo - 2018.06.12 16:22
    This supplier's raw material quality is stable and reliable, has always been in accordance with the requirements of our company to provide the goods that quality meet our requirements.
    5 Stars By Agatha from San Francisco - 2017.06.22 12:49
    Write your message here and send it to us